15th December 3:49am (GMT-5)

Yesterday Scores

F 14/12 10:00 Chelsea 1 0-1 AFC Bournemouth 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 07:30 Liverpool 2 2-0 Watford FC 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 12:30 Athletic Bilbao 3 0-0 SD Eibar 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Real Sociedad 2-2 Barcelona 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 07:00 Granada CF 4 1-2 UD Levante 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:30 Hertha BSC 2 1-0 SC Freiburg [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:30 1. FC Cologne 2 2-0 Bayer 04 1 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 14:45 Genoa CFC 5 0-1 UC Sampdoria 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:00 Brescia Calcio 4 3-0 US Lecce 6 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 14:00 Olympique Nimes 0-1 FC Nantes 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 14:00 SCO Angers 4 0-0 AS Monaco 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 14:00 FC Toulouse 0-1 Stade Reims 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 14:00 SC Amiens 1 1-1 Dijon FCO 3 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 KS Kukesi 1 4-0 KF Teuta 1 4 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 05:30 Japan 5-0 Hong Kong, China 1 [4-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:45 Manama Club 1 0-0 Al Shabbab 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 08:15 Al Riffa 1 5-0 Al Hala 1 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 14:00 KMSK Deinze 1 3-2 KSK Heist 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:55 JSP 0-0 Ayema 2 [0-0]
F 14/12 09:30 CSKA Sofia 1 4-0 FC Dunav 2010 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 07:00 Matelots 1 1-3 Yaounde II 2 [1-1]
F 14/12 09:00 HNK Rijeka 1 3-1 VSNK Varazdin 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 15:00 Holguin 2 1-0 Granma 2 [1-0]
F 14/12 15:00 Camaguey 2 0-0 Las Tunas [0-0]
F 14/12 15:00 Artemisa 2 1-0 Villa Clara 1 [0-0]
F 14/12 08:30 FC Fastav Zlin 2-0 SFC Opava [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Brentford FC 1 1-0 Fulham FC 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Derby County 1 0-1 Millwall FC 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Stoke City 1 0-0 Reading FC 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:55 Eastleigh FC 1 6-1 Yate Town [3-0]
F 14/12 10:00 Merstham 2-4 Lewes FC ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Crawley Town 1 0-0 Port Vale 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 AC Ajaccio 2 1-2 RC Lens 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 12:55 Lorient II 1-0 Angers II [0-0]
F 14/12 12:30 Gobelins 3-0 Granvillaise 1 [1-0]
F 14/12 12:00 Sedan 2 1-1 Reims II 5 [1-0]
F 14/12 11:55 AS Monaco II 1 0-1 Grasse 1 [0-1]
F 14/12 11:55 Belfort Sud 4 2-1 Croix IC 3 [2-0]
F 14/12 12:00 Arras 0-0 Le Portel
F 14/12 11:25 Marimoo 1 0-2 Armed Forces [0-1]
F 14/12 05:00 OFI 1 3-3 Aris 1 ( H2H )
F 14/12 11:00 Kisvarda FC 3 0-2 Fehervar FC 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:00 FC Goa 2 2-1 ATK 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 03:30 Gaspa 1958 5 2-2 PSN Ngada 2 [1-0]
F 14/12 06:30 SaiPa FC 1 1 0-2 Persepolis FC [0-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 09:00 Venezia 1 0-0 Spezia Calcio 1 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 04:55 Ushuru 2 4-1 Kenya Police 3 [2-0]
F 14/12 12:55 USFAS Bamako 1 1-2 Yeelen 1 [0-1]
F 14/12 14:00 Tidjikja 2 2-0 Asc Snim 2 [1-0]
F 14/12 11:25 ASC Police 1 1-1 Ksar 4 [0-0]
F 14/12 10:45 Kaedi 0-0 JAHE
F 14/12 13:45 VVV Venlo 1-2 PEC Zwolle 2 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 14/12 08:30 Ajax U19 3-1 NAC Breda U19 [2-1]
F 14/12 10:00 Institute FC 2 1-4 Glenavon FC [0-3] ( H2H )
F 14/12 07:40 Al Seeb 1 3-0 Oman FC 3 ( H2H )
F 14/12 13:00 SL Benfica 4-0 FC Famalicao 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Casa Pia AC 1 0-1 CD Mafra 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 05:40 KBGAU 3 1-3 Islamei 3 [0-2]
F 14/12 08:40 Intare 2 3-1 Impeesa 5 [1-0]
F 14/12 07:05 UR 1 0-1 Rugende 1 [0-1]
F 14/12 07:05 Nyagatare 2 0-4 Vision JN [0-1]
F 14/12 06:00 Gorilla 2 2-0 Amagaju 1 [1-0]
F 14/12 07:35 Dhamk FC 3 2-1 Al Fayha FC 3 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Airdrieonians 2-1 Peterhead FC 4 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 Montrose FC 1 4-0 Clyde FC [1-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 St. Mirren 1 3-3 Livingston FC 3 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 14/12 12:00 Tenerife CD 4 0-0 Alcorcon AD 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 10:00 CD Mirandes 3 2-0 SD Huesca 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 14/12 12:55 JS Hercules 2 1-2 CF Badalona 3 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 14/12 11:30 Tenisca SD 5-1 CD Vera ( H2H )
F